Třídy za rok 2011 / 2012

Žlutá třída

  • Doležel Adam
  • Hájková Helena
  • Chuman Pavel
  • Kopáčková Natálie
  • Krejza Tomáš
  • Obermajer Tomáš
  • Pallová Veronika
  • Pelikán Vojtěch
  • Pešek Daniel
  • Pozděnová Iva
  • Prusík Michal
  • Staňková Kateřina
  • Cíza Michal
  • Dvořák Adam
  • Chuman Jiří
  • Kajgr Arturo
  • Kolaříková Sofie
  • Kratinová Charlota
  • Vašek Jakub
  • Vávrová Karolína
  • Vyskočilová Alena
  • Fabián David
  • Peták Samuel
  • Vávra Dominik
  • Debnárová Pavla
  • Fabiánová Šárka
  • Kopalová Anežka

Modrá třída

  • Budka Lukáš
  • Durdík Adam
  • Faktorová Denisa
  • Filáková Lia
  • Hortenský Patrik
  • Lang Michal
  • Malá Karolína
  • Pesata Danushka Zacek
  • Svoboda Štěpán
  • Universalová Lucie
  • Tomášek Jakub
  • Juhászová Laura
  • Kamzík Matěj
  • Kamzík Ondřej
  • Karas Matyáš
  • Nikl Vincent
  • Vacková Klaudie
  • Zvolánková Jana
  • Zvolánek Martin
  • Ojiakor Oliver
  • Johanides Martin
  • Kubiš Mojmír
  • Sauer Václav
  • Černý Jan
  • Hrubý Jakub
  • Durdilová Aneta
  • Hroch Šimon

Zelená třída

  • Bojko Filip
  • Bubnová Julie
  • Hošek Ondřej
  • Hošková Hana
  • Kašparová Alžběta
  • Kuchařová Marie
  • Kutman Jan
  • Matouš Jakub
  • Meškan Dominik
  • Prejzek Vladimír
  • Soudek Ondřej
  • Slívová Nikola
  • Šprungl Ondřej
  • Šprunglová Veronika
  • Vahančik Daniel
  • Vondruška Daniel
  • Zemen Denis
  • Černý Vojta
  • Holan Petr
  • Matoušová Adela
  • Počta Patrik
  • Prejzek Jaroslav
  • Rampa Jan
  • Roztočilová Eliška
  • Roztočil Filip
  • Sršňová Adriana
  • Stibor Tadeáš

Červená třída

  • Bedrna Jiří
  • Dragoun Matěj
  • Duchek Jonáš Hugo
  • Gatnarová Marie
  • Holečková Denisa
  • Hošek Jan
  • Jager Sebastián
  • Kolářová Kateřina
  • Lidmila Matouš
  • Novák Lukáš
  • Panuška Ondřej
  • Sadovský Matěj
  • Sadovský Patrik
  • Smolová Adéla
  • Slach Jakub
  • Sobotka Adam
  • Šindelář Jan
  • Trunečková Eliška
  • Vlašaná Karolína
  • Žižka Přemysl
  • Žižková Vilma
  • Kadlecová Helena
  • Nerad Martin
  • Pekárková Kristýna
  • Smolová Barbora
  • Soldátová Zuzana
  • Zavázalová Anna

Oranžová třída

  • Dieng Fatima
  • Dušková Lucie
  • Dušková Simona
  • Havlík Tomáš
  • Hostonský Matěj
  • Machková Natálie
  • Mašatová Anna
  • Mašatová Viktorie
  • Micka Lukáš
  • Miškei Roman
  • Nedělka Tomáš
  • Průšová Kateřina
  • Špína Martin
  • Bogorová Zuzana
  • Brožková Tereza
  • Geraghty Oliver
  • Hrdoušek Jiří
  • Hrdoušek Karel
  • Ivaňková Barbara
  • Krejčí Tomáš
  • Kučerová Marie
  • Sauerová Sabina
  • Peštová Tereza
  • Pražáková Sára
  • Melicharová Kateřina
  • Radda Marek
  • Plasová Karolína
  • Plas Dominik