Třídy za rok 2012 / 2013

Žlutá třída

  • Doležel Adam
  • Hájková Helena
  • Chuman Pavel
  • Kopáčková Natálie
  • Krejza Tomáš
  • Obermajer Tomáš
  • Pallová Veronika
  • Pelikán Vojtěch
  • Pešek Daniel
  • Pozděnová Iva
  • Prusík Michal
  • Staňková Kateřina
  • Cíza Michal
  • Dvořák Adam
  • Chuman Jiří
  • Kajgr Arturo
  • Kolaříková Sofie
  • Kratinová Charlota
  • Vašek Jakub
  • Vávrová Karolína
  • Vyskočilová Alena
  • Doležel Jakub
  • Jará Ema
  • Kopáčková Andrea
  • Lupač Martin
  • Vašek Lukáš
  • Vetchý Vojtěch

Modrá třída

  • Černý Jan
  • Durdilová Aneta
  • Faktorová Denisa
  • Hroch Šimon
  • Hrubý Jakub
  • Johanides Martin
  • Juhászová Laura
  • Kamzík Matěj
  • Kamzík Ondřej
  • Karas Matyáš
  • Kubiš Mojmír
  • Malá Karolína
  • Nikl Vincent
  • Ojiakor Oliver
  • Sauer Václav
  • Svoboda Štěpán
  • Tomášek Jakub
  • Vacková Klaudie
  • Zvolánek Martin
  • Zvolánková Jana
  • Hortenská Jitka
  • Kvasnička Jan
  • Monk James
  • Rychlá Eliška
  • Svobodová Karolína
  • Trampotová Tereza
  • Zavázalová Anna

Zelená třída

  • Bojko Filip
  • Bubnová Julie
  • Černý Vojta
  • Holan Petr
  • Hošek Ondřej
  • Hošková Hana
  • Kašparová Alžběta
  • Kutman Jan
  • Matoušová Adela
  • Meškan Dominik
  • Počta Patrik
  • Prejzek Jaroslav
  • Rampa Jan
  • Roztočil Filip
  • Roztočilová Eliška
  • Sršňová Adriana
  • Soudek Ondřej
  • Slívová Nikola
  • Stibor Tadeáš
  • Vahančik Daniel
  • Bojko Lukáš
  • Charvát František
  • Mikšovská Veronika
  • Hodr Jakub
  • Nováková Kateřina
  • Szabová Nikola
  • Vondruška David

Červená třída

  • Doležal Josef
  • Dragoun Matěj
  • Holečková Denisa
  • Jagerová Natálie
  • Matějková Světlana
  • Nedělka Patrik
  • Rafajová Zdeňka
  • Severa Lukáš
  • Šindelář Jan
  • Trunečková Eliška
  • Vlašaná Karolína
  • Žižka Přemysl
  • Hošek Jan
  • Jager Sebastián
  • Kolářová Kateřina
  • Lidmila Matouš
  • Novák Lukáš
  • Žižková Vilma
  • Sadovský Matěj
  • Sadovksý Patrik
  • Smolová Adéla
  • Bedrna Jiří
  • Sobotka Adam
  • Panuška Ondřej
  • Duchek Jonáš Hugo
  • Gatnarová Marie
  • Slach Jakub
  • Vršecký Matěj

Oranžová třída

  • Bogorová Zuzana
  • Brožková Tereza
  • Dieng Fatima
  • Geraghty Oliver
  • Hrdoušek Karel
  • Ivaňkova Barbara
  • Krejčí Tomáš
  • Kučerová Marie
  • Melicharová Kateřina
  • Micka Lukáš
  • Nedělka Tomáš
  • Plas Dominik
  • Plasová Karolína
  • Pražáková Sára
  • Radda Marek
  • Sauerová Sabina
  • Špína Martin
  • Aleksíková Karolína
  • Bedřichová Agáta
  • Bedřichová Amálie
  • Bezecná Barbora
  • Dieng Hanna
  • Kéry Sebastian
  • Kocálová Ema
  • Machek David
  • Melicharová Michaela
  • Palát Marek
  • Thumová Natálie