Třídy za rok 2013 / 2014

Žlutá třída

  • Cíza Michal
  • Dvořák Adam
  • Jará Ema
  • Kajgr Arthuro
  • Chuman Jiří
  • Kajgr Vittorio
  • Kolaříková Sofie
  • Kopáčková Andrea
  • Kratinová Charlota
  • Krejza Tomáš
  • Lupač Martin
  • Pallová Veronika
  • Pšenicová Natálie
  • Vašek Jakub
  • Vašek Lukáš
  • Vávrová Karolína
  • Vetchý Vojtěch
  • Vyskočilová Alena
  • Bauerová Anna
  • Dekastelo Lukáš
  • Jará Kristýna
  • Laštovková Veronika
  • Lžičař Jakub
  • Pozděnová Dana
  • Senftová Ema
  • Tóth Michal
  • Tóth Natálie

Modrá třída

  • Černý Jan
  • Durdilová Aneta
  • Hortenská Jitka
  • Hroch Šimon
  • Hrubý Jakub
  • Juhászová Laura
  • Kamzík Matěj
  • Kamzík Ondřej
  • Karas Matyáš
  • Kvasnička Jan
  • Monk James
  • Nikl Vincent
  • Rychlá Eliška
  • Sauer Václav
  • Svobodová Karolína
  • Trampotová Tereza
  • Vacková Klaudie
  • Zavázalová Anna
  • Zvolánek Martin
  • Housková Julie
  • Kvasnička Lukáš
  • Majerová Alice
  • Majerová Barbora
  • Nikodémová Barbora
  • Pernica Jan
  • Peták Patrik
  • Trampotová Kateřina

Zelená třída

  • Bojko Filip
  • Bojko Lukáš
  • Černý Vojta
  • Hodr Jakub
  • Holan Petr
  • Hošková Hana
  • Charvát František
  • Kutman Jan
  • Matoušová Adela
  • Meškan Dominik
  • Mikšovská Veronika
  • Nováková Kateřina
  • Počta Patrik
  • Prejzek Jaroslav
  • Rampa Jan
  • Roztočilová Eliška
  • Sršňová Adriana
  • Szabová Nikola
  • Rosenbaumová Viktorie
  • Vondruška David
  • Bubnová Barbora
  • Houfková Nikola
  • Černá Nikola
  • Kadlec Antonín
  • Kosan Tadeáš
  • Šipková Aneta
  • Žáček Jiří

Červená třída

  • Bedrna Jiří
  • Duchek Jonáš Hugo
  • Gatnarová Marie
  • Hošek Jan
  • Jager Sebastián
  • Kadlecová Helena
  • Kolářová Kateřina
  • Lidmila Matouš
  • Nerad Martin
  • Novák Lukáš
  • Panuška Ondřej
  • Pekárková Kristýna
  • Sadovský Matěj
  • Sadovský Patrik
  • Smolová Adéla
  • Smolová Barbora
  • Soldátová Zuzana
  • Sobotka Adam
  • Šindelář Jan
  • Tománková Kateřina
  • Truneček Jakub
  • Vršecký Matěj
  • Žižková Vilma
  • Gatnar Vojtěch
  • Hrubá Viktorie
  • Jánská Veronika
  • Rejšková Justýna

Oranžová třída

  • Aleksíková Karolína
  • Bedřichová Agáta
  • Bedřichová Amálie
  • Bezecná Barbora
  • Brožková Tereza
  • Dieng Hanna
  • Geraghty Oliver
  • Ivaňkova Barbara
  • Kéry Sebastian
  • Kéry Nikolas
  • Krejčí Tomáš
  • Kocálová Ema
  • Kučerová Marie
  • Machek David
  • Melicharová Kateřina
  • Melicharová Michaela
  • Micka Lukáš
  • Palát Marek
  • Plas Dominik
  • Plasová Karolína
  • Pražáková Sára
  • Radda Marek
  • Sauerová Sabina
  • Špína Martin
  • Malá Aneta
  • Studený Patrik
  • Studená Karolína
  • Tvrz Jan