Třídy za rok 2014 / 2015

Žlutá třída

  • Bauerová Anna
  • Dekastelo Lukáš
  • Dvořák Adam
  • Jará Ema
  • Jará Kristýna
  • Chuman Jiří
  • Kajgr Vittorio
  • Kopáčková Andrea
  • Kratinová Charlota
  • Laštovková Veronika
  • Lupač Martin
  • Pozděnová Dana
  • Pšenicová Natálie
  • Senftová Ema
  • Toth Michal
  • Vašek Lukáš
  • Vetchý Vojtěch
  • Bek Samuel
  • Horn Vincent
  • Kiliánová Natálie
  • Krátký Jaroslav
  • Kusková Michaela
  • Novotná Rozália
  • Plechinger David
  • Svoboda Adam
  • Veselý Tadeáš
  • Žamberská Adéla

Modrá třída

  • Čanda Adam
  • Hortenská Jitka
  • Housková Julie
  • Kamzík Matěj
  • Kamzík Ondřej
  • Karas Matyáš
  • Majerová Alice
  • Majerová Gabriela
  • Nikodémová Barbora
  • Peták Patrik
  • Svobodová Karolína
  • Trampotová Kateřina
  • Zavázalová Anna
  • Zvolánek Martin
  • Brchel Lukáš
  • Černá Natália
  • Čížek Jan
  • Dušánková Johana
  • Gottfriedová Lucie
  • Hemr David
  • Horálek Tomáš
  • Housa Lukáš
  • Krejčí Šimon
  • Mokošová Viktorie
  • Pernica Václav
  • Posselt Štěpán
  • Suchánková Kateřina

Zelená třída

  • Bojko Lukáš
  • Bubnová Barbora
  • Černý Vojta
  • Doležel Adam
  • Hodr Jakub
  • Jánská Veronika
  • Kosan Tadeáš
  • Matoušová Adela
  • Nováková Kateřina
  • Počta Patrik
  • Rampa Jan
  • Sršňová Adriana
  • Szabová Nikola
  • Šipková Aneta
  • Rosenbaumová Viktorie
  • Vondruška David
  • Žáček Jiří
  • Dušánek Jáchym
  • Dušková Miroslava
  • Hostonský Vojtěch
  • Jánská Lucie
  • Kopecká Karolína
  • Kunteová Zuzana
  • Počta Richard
  • Růžička Tomáš
  • Sierocinski – Vaněk Jakub
  • Zemanová Laura

Červená třída

  • Bedrna Jiří
  • Gatnar Vojtěch
  • Hrubá Viktorie
  • Jager Sebastián
  • Kadlec Antonín
  • Kolářová Kateřina
  • Lidmila Matouš
  • Novák Lukáš
  • Pekárková Kristýna
  • Smolová Barbora
  • Soldátová Zuzana
  • Sobotka Adam
  • Tománková Kateřina
  • Truneček Jakub
  • Žižková Vilma
  • Čížek Jakub
  • Derdová Vanesa
  • Fenyková Lucie
  • Kuchař Václav
  • Lidmila Štěpán
  • Linc Matyáš
  • Mengr Jakub
  • Panuška Antonín
  • Prausová Dana
  • Řihák Adam
  • Řiháková Anna
  • Sudík David

Oranžová třída

  • Bedřichová Agáta
  • Bedřichová Amálie
  • Bezecná Barbora
  • Dieng Hanna
  • Geraghty Oliver
  • Ivaňkova Barbara
  • Kéry Nikolas
  • Krejčí Tomáš
  • Kocálová Ema
  • Kučerová Marie
  • Malá Aneta
  • Machek David
  • Melicharová Michaela
  • Pražáková Sára
  • Radda Marek
  • Studený Patrik
  • Studená Karolína
  • Špína Martin
  • Tvrz Jan
  • Bezecný David
  • Dvořáková Karolína
  • Guttenbrgová Terezie
  • Hamerníková Anna
  • Housková Dominika
  • Chuman Vojtěch
  • Kučerová Anna
  • Melša Vojtěch
  • Melicharová Pavlína