Třídy za rok 2015 / 2016

Žlutá třída

  • Bauerová Anna
  • Bek Samuel
  • Doležel Jakub
  • Horn Vincent
  • Jará Kristýna
  • Kajgr Vittorio
  • Krátký Jaroslav
  • Kusková Michaela
  • Novotná Rozália
  • Plechinger David
  • Pozděnová Dana
  • Pšenicová Natálie
  • Senftová Ema
  • Svoboda Adam
  • Toth Michal
  • Veselý Tadeáš
  • Gerntová Helena
  • Kiliánová Karolína
  • Krása Matěj
  • Kroufková Kateřina
  • Netrhová Nikola
  • Pařík Adam
  • Petřina František
  • Pípková Vanesa
  • Rychlá Simona
  • Urban Matěj
  • Žižka Hubert

Modrá třída

  • Brchel Lukáš
  • Čanda Adam
  • Černá Natália
  • Čížek Jan
  • Dušánková Johana
  • Hemr David
  • Krejčí Šimon
  • Majerová Alice
  • Mokošová Viktorie
  • Posselt Štěpán
  • Svobodová Karolína
  • Suchánková Kateřina
  • Durdil Matyáš
  • Hemrová Adéla
  • Housa Šimon
  • Hroch Štěpán
  • Karasová Tereza
  • Kropáčková Inka
  • Koreda Daniel
  • Landt Richard
  • Landtová Kristýna
  • Laštovka Danny
  • Pešek Jan
  • Posseltová Apolena
  • Prno Tomáš
  • Štěpničková Eliška
  • Trojan Max

Zelená třída

  • Bubnová Barbora
  • Dušánek Jáchym
  • Hostonský Vojtěch
  • Immerová Eliška
  • Jánská Lucie
  • Jánská Veronika
  • Kašpar Adam
  • Kunteová Zuzana
  • Rosenbaumová Viktorie
  • Růžička Tomáš
  • Sierocinski – Vaněk Jakub
  • Vondruška David
  • Zemanová Laura
  • Žáček Jan
  • Žáček Marek
  • Čermák Jakub
  • Jelínek Martin
  • Jíra Viktor
  • Kratochvil Tomáš
  • Krejza Daniel
  • Menclová Ruby
  • Sierociński Vaněk Magdalena
  • Střešňák Dominik Jiří
  • Thumová Viktorie
  • Tran Huy Quoc
  • Ungerová Sára
  • Vodičková Adriana

Červená třída

  • Čížek Jakub
  • Derdová Vanesa
  • Gatnar Vojtěch
  • Kadlec Antonín
  • Kolář Tadeáš
  • Kuchař Václav
  • Linc Matyáš
  • Panuška Antonín
  • Prausová Dana
  • Řihák Adam
  • Řiháková Anna
  • Smolová Barbora
  • Truneček Jakub
  • Balejová Klára
  • Čižmárová Sára
  • Gatnar Jindřich
  • Holečková Natálie
  • Knobloch Maxmilián
  • Knobloch Mikuláš
  • Nováková Adéla
  • Pekárková Adéla
  • Roupec Valentino
  • Soldátová Kateřina
  • Svobodová Nela
  • Stolín Damián
  • Stolín Petr
  • Vernerová Pavlína

Oranžová třída

  • Bedřichová Agáta
  • Bedřichová Amálie
  • Bezecný David
  • Dieng Hanna
  • Dvořáková Karolína
  • Guttenbrgová Terezie
  • Hamerníková Anna
  • Housková Dominika
  • Chuman Vojtěch
  • Kocálová Ema
  • Kučerová Anna
  • Malá Aneta
  • Melša Vojtěch
  • Melicharová Pavlína
  • Studený Patrik
  • Studená Karolína
  • Tvrz Jan
  • Hamerníková Adriana
  • Houska Tomáš
  • Kroc Ondřej
  • Langmajer Mikuláš Antonín
  • Machková Nela
  • Plechinger Tobias
  • Plechingerová Viktorie
  • Raddová Claudie
  • Ramplé Vít
  • Sedláková Julie
  • Trvzová Anna