Třídy za rok 2016 / 2017

Žlutá třída

  • Bek Samuel
  • Gerntová Helena
  • Kajgr Vittorio
  • Krása Matěj
  • Krátký Jaroslav
  • Kroufková Kateřina
  • Kusková Michaela
  • Netrhová Nikola
  • Novotná Rozália
  • Petřina František
  • Plechinger David
  • Pípková Vanesa
  • Pozděnová Dana
  • Rychlá Simona
  • Soukupová Karolína
  • Svoboda Adam
  • Toth Michal
  • Urban Matěj
  • Žižka Hubert
  • Fiřt Ivo
  • Havlová Natálie
  • Malá Michaela
  • Pařík Adam
  • Pužej Oliver
  • Strnadová Eliška
  • Špeta Jaroslav
  • Štětinová Anna

Modrá třída

  • Brchel Lukáš
  • Čanda Adam
  • Černá Natália
  • Durdil Matyáš
  • Hemrová Adéla
  • Hroch Štěpán
  • Karasová Tereza
  • Krejčí Šimon
  • Koreda Daniel
  • Kropáčková Inka
  • Landt Richard
  • Landtová Kristýna
  • Laštovka Danny
  • Majerová Alice
  • Mokošová Viktorie
  • Pešek Jan
  • Posselt Štěpán
  • Posseltová Apolena
  • Prno Tomáš
  • Suchánková Kateřina
  • Vernerová Pavlína
  • Trojan Max
  • Brázdová Eliška
  • Flossmann Jiří
  • Krištůfek Antonín
  • Krištůfek Eduard
  • Suchánek Jan

Zelená třída

  • Bubnová Barbora
  • Dušánek Jáchym
  • Hostonský Vojtěch
  • Immerová Eliška
  • Jánská Lucie
  • Jelínek Martin
  • Jíra Viktor
  • Kašpar Adam
  • Krejza Daniel
  • Kratochvil Tomáš
  • Kunteová Zuzana
  • Menclová Ruby
  • Sierocinski – Vaněk Magdalena
  • Střešňák Dominik Jiří
  • Thumová Viktorie
  • Vodičková Adriana
  • Tran Quoc Huy
  • Ungerová Sára
  • Zemanová Laura
  • Žáček Marek
  • Benáková Tereza
  • Meškan Marek
  • Meškan Max
  • Novotný Vojtěch
  • Sršňová Stella
  • Stambergová Vanesa
  • Stárková Nina

Červená třída

  • Balejová Klára
  • Derdová Vanesa
  • Holečková Natálie
  • Gatnar Jindřich
  • Knobloch Maxmilián
  • Knobloch Mikuláš
  • Kolář Tadeáš
  • Kuchař Václav
  • Nováková Adéla
  • Panuška Antonín
  • Pekárková Adéla
  • Prausová Dana
  • Roupec Valentino
  • Řihák Adam
  • Řiháková Anna
  • Soldátová Kateřina
  • Svobodová Nela
  • Švehla Michal
  • Štěpničková Eliška
  • Truneček Jakub
  • Czerný Maxim
  • Hájková Kristýna
  • Marková Agáta
  • Rogačeva Natálie
  • Švácha Daniel
  • Šváchová Sabina
  • Trnka František

Oranžová třída

  • Bezecný David
  • Dvořáková Karolína
  • Guttenbrgová Terezie
  • Hamerníková Anna
  • Hamerníková Adriana
  • Houska Tomáš
  • Housková Dominika
  • Chuman Vojtěch
  • Kroc Ondřej
  • Kučerová Anna
  • Langmajer Mikuláš
  • Machková Nela
  • Melicharová Pavlína
  • Melša Vojtěch
  • Plechinger Tobias
  • Plechingerová Viktorie
  • Raddová Claudie
  • Ramplé Vít
  • Sedláková Julie
  • Studený Patrik
  • Studená Karolína
  • Tvrzová Anna
  • Bedřichová Adéla
  • Čargo Vojtěch
  • Guttenberg Adam
  • Horn Vincent
  • Chumanová Eliška
  • Rampová Kateřina